Apply here to become a Student Register here for classes See the class schedule

Need a class? Check out the list below for all of our currently open classes for Spring Semester 2020. For help to get started, contact the department below.

To search the latest open classes, click here.

Become a City College Student

Peer Advocacy Center
619.388.4047
A-Building, A-313

Hours:
Mon-Tue from 8:00a-7:00p
Wed-Thu from 8:00a-6:00p
Fri from 8:00a-3:00p

Class Nbr Subject Catalog Descr Units Start Date End Date Weeks Location Start Time End Time Days Room Instructor
23123 ACCT  116A Financial Accounting 4.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYBT310 Tania Serhan
23123 ACCT  116A Financial Accounting 4.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Tania Serhan
28124 AGRI  102 Sustainable Urban Agriculture 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:25 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYT331 Abigail Ferrieri
27102 AGRI  110 Fruit Tree Management 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:00 PM 5:10 PM M CITYT331 Erin McConnell
27102 AGRI  110 Fruit Tree Management 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:00 PM 5:10 PM W CITYT331 Erin McConnell
21855 AGRI  128 Food Preservation Skills 1.00 2/20/2020 3/27/2020 6 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Th CITYT341E Brendan McCormack
26551 AIRE   60 Construction Safety and Health 2.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Justin Bond
24285 AIRE  100 Basic Refrig. & AC Theory 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 10:05 AM MW CITYT221 Kevin Smith
24288 AIRE  103 Basic Refrigeration & AC Lab 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:20 AM 1:30 PM MW CITYT211 Kevin Smith
24305 AIRE  124 Power & Control Systems Theory 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:30 PM 5:55 PM TTh CITYT270 Justin Bond
24307 AIRE  125 Power & Control Systems Lab 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:10 PM 9:15 PM TTh CITYT211 Justin Bond
27721 AIRE  126 Fluid Flow Dynamics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYT270 Dimitry Morgan
27723 AIRE  127 Fluid Flow Dynamics Lab 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM MW CITYT270 Dimitry Morgan
24310 AIRE  128 Comfort Heating Systems Theory 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:30 PM 6:35 PM TTh CITYT274 Bahman Rafii
24311 AIRE  129 Comfort Heating Systems Lab 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM TTh CITYT274 Bahman Rafii
27536 AIRE  132 Advanced Refrig. & AC Theory 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYT221 Agustin Montoya
27537 AIRE  133 Advanced Refrig. & AC Lab 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM TTh CITYT201 Agustin Montoya
22411 AMSL  115 American Sign Lang Lvl I 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:50 AM 1:55 PM MW CITYAH101 Melanie Nakaji
22408 AMSL  115 American Sign Lang Lvl I 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:55 AM 2:00 PM TTh CITYAH104 Melanie Nakaji
22409 AMSL  115 American Sign Lang Lvl I 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 7:25 PM TTh CITYAH506 Simone Laubenthal
22416 AMSL  115L American Sign Language I (Lab) 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:20 AM 1:30 PM W CITYAH104 Paulette Sottak
22673 AMSL  116 American Sign Lang Lvl II 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 10:05 AM MW CITYAH104 Melanie Nakaji
22674 AMSL  116L American Sign Lang II (Lab) 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:30 AM 11:40 AM F CITYAH104 Simone Laubenthal
22065 AODS  153 Chem Depend Family Counsel Tec 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:00 PM 4:10 PM Th CITYMS565 Keith Burke
22425 AODS  153 Chem Depend Family Counsel Tec 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM W CITYMS523 Keith Burke
22430 AODS  154 AODS Law and Ethics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM T CITYMS221 Joseph Pando
22433 AODS  154 AODS Law and Ethics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM T CITYMS523 Teresa Whitney
22444 AODS  157 Pharm of Psychoactive Drugs 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM T CITYMS565 Wendy Wiehl
22451 AODS  157 Pharm of Psychoactive Drugs 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM W CITYMS565 Wendy Wiehl
22456 AODS  160 Group Dynamics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:00 PM 4:10 PM W CITYMS565 Keith Burke
22457 AODS  162 AODS Internship Seminar 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM Th CITYMS562 Keith Burke
22463 AODS  163 Chemical Dependency Internship 3.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYCLSRM Wendy Wiehl
22525 ANTH  102 Intro to Physical Anthropology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYMS564 Stephen Bouscaren
22637 ANTH  115 Intro/Archaelogical Field Work 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 4:10 PM F CITYMS563 George Gross
22637 ANTH  115 Intro/Archaelogical Field Work 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:45 PM W CITYMS563 George Gross
22640 ANTH  140 Primatology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYMS564 Tori Randall
22689 ARAB  101 First Course in Arabic 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 10:30 AM MW CITYAH101 Yousra Qudeimat
22692 ARAB  101 First Course in Arabic 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 8:30 PM MW CITYAH506 Yousra Qudeimat
27588 ARAB  101 First Course in Arabic 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 4:50 PM TTh CITYAH508 Jiryes Haddad
22696 ARAB  102 Second Course in Arabic 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:40 PM TTh CITYAH101 Jiryes Haddad
23434 ARTF  104 Artists and Designers Today 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH306 Prudence Horne
23425 ARTF  165D Composition in Painting IV 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM TTh CITYAH302 Wayne Hulgin
23429 ARTF  170B Contemporary Crafts II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 5:30 PM TTh CITYAH315 Yoonchung Kim
23437 ARTF  175C Sculpture III 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 4:05 PM F CITYAH315 Anna Delgado
23462 ARTF  206 Art Entrepreneurship 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH315 Terri Hughes-Oelrich
23461 ARTF  210B Life Drawing II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 5:30 PM TTh CITYAH302 Wayne Hulgin
23463 ARTF  260 Studio Art Studies 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH315 Terri Hughes-Oelrich
23463 ARTF  260 Studio Art Studies 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Terri Hughes-Oelrich
26401 ARTF  280B 3 Dimensionsal Art Studio Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:20 PM F CITYAH315 Anna Delgado
23439 ARTF  280C Ceramics Studio Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:20 PM F CITYAH315 Anna Delgado
23737 ARTG  118 Graphic Design History 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH401 Candice Lopez
23737 ARTG  118 Graphic Design History 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Candice Lopez
27592 ARTG  135 Professional Practices 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 5:30 PM MW CITYAH402 Michael Green
26423 ARTG  148C Portfolio Building 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:00 PM 4:10 PM MW CITYAH401 Bradford Prairie
27593 ARTG  153 Interaction Design II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM TTh CITYAH401 Bradford Prairie
23479 ASTR  101 Descriptive Astronomy 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYS316 Sumangala Rao Sudhakar
23527 ASTR  111 Astronomy Laboratory 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:55 PM Th CITYS102 Matthew Searle
22476 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:05 PM 4:15 PM T CITYS306 Roya Lahijani
22476 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYS112 Roya Lahijani
27533 BIOL  130 Human Heredity 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYS112 Tin Tsang
27532 BIOL  180 Plants and People 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYS112  
22664 BLAS  120 Black Music 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYMS461 Theresa Ford
22665 BLAS  135 Intro to Black Politics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Alvin Spearman
23720 BLAS  140A Hist U.S./Black Perspectives 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 OFF 5:50 PM 9:00 PM MW ECC185 Micheal Austin
27224 BLAS  140B Hist U.S./Black Perspectives 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS452 Alvin Spearman
22728 BLAS  140B Hist U.S./Black Perspectives 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS461 Alazar Tesfamariam
22735 BLAS  140B Hist U.S./Black Perspectives 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Alvin Spearman
24452 BUSE  140 Business Law & the Legal Envir 3.00 2/18/2020 5/16/2020 12 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 11:00 AM F CITYBT303 Shoshana Dennis
24452 BUSE  140 Business Law & the Legal Envir 3.00 2/18/2020 5/16/2020 12 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Shoshana Dennis
22849 CHEM  100 Fundamentals of Chemistry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYS214 Robert Kojima
22869 CHEM  100 Fundamentals of Chemistry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYS214 Ram Gurumurthy
22883 CHEM  100L Fundamental of Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM M CITYS209 Theresa Carlson
22934 CHEM  100L Fundamental of Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM M CITYS209  
22925 CHEM  100L Fundamental of Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:55 AM 11:00 AM Th CITYS209 Stephan Cripps
22936 CHEM  100L Fundamental of Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM W CITYS209  
27281 CHEM  111 Chemistry in Society 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYS212 Mikia Haggard
27283 CHEM  111L Chemistry in Society Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:05 PM 7:15 PM W CITYS201 Mikia Haggard
22891 CHEM  130 Intro/Organic & Biologicl Chem 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYS116 Ram Gurumurthy
22897 CHEM  130L Intro/Organic/Biologc Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:05 PM 7:15 PM T CITYS201 Tavner Delcamp
22910 CHEM  130L Intro/Organic/Biologc Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:05 PM 7:15 PM Th CITYS201 Tavner Delcamp
23104 CHEM  152 Intro to General Chemistry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYS214 Peter Friedman
23017 CHEM  152 Intro to General Chemistry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYS214 Nancy Crispen
23106 CHEM  152 Intro to General Chemistry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYS214 Ram Gurumurthy
23164 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM T CITYS210 James Covalt
23172 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM T CITYS210 James Covalt
23165 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM Th CITYS210 James Covalt
23170 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:00 PM 4:10 PM Th CITYS210 Michael Goldfeld
23174 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM Th CITYS210 James Covalt
23159 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM W CITYS210 Nancy Crispen
23466 CHEM  201 General Chemistry II Lecture 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:30 PM 3:55 PM TTh CITYS214 Robert Kojima
23467 CHEM  201L General Chemistry II Lab 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:15 PM TTh CITYS202 Robert Kojima
23468 CHEM  201L General Chemistry II Lab 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:05 PM 7:15 PM TTh CITYS202 Theresa Carlson
27749 CHEM  231L Organic Chemistry I Laboratory 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:00 PM 5:10 PM TTh CITYS203  
22771 CHIC  135 Chicana/o Literature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS452 Jorge Ramirez
22832 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS422 Abel Macias
22828 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS462 America Martinez
22839 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS462 America Martinez
22852 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS451 Justin Akers
22776 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYMS451 Justin Akers
22857 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS462 America Martinez
23734 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 OFF 5:50 PM 9:00 PM TTh ECC180 Velma Calvario
22892 CHIC  141B U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS451 Justin Akers
22901 CHIC  141B U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM T CITYMS462 America Martinez
22885 CHIC  141B U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS452 Angelica Gonzalez
22867 CHIC  141B U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYMS462 Angelica Gonzalez
22908 CHIC  170 La Chicana 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS462 America Martinez
22916 CHIC  190 Chicano Images in Film 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYMS451 Hector Martinez
24991 CHIC  201 Indigenous Mexico/Mesoamarica 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS451 Velma Calvario
27262 CHIL  101 Human Growth & Development 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 4:30 PM 7:35 PM T OCCHICF220 Ella Walker
22984 CHIL  101 Human Growth & Development 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:55 PM Th CITYT353 Susan Martin
27252 CHIL  101 Human Growth & Development 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 6:00 PM 9:10 PM Th ECC144 Ella Walker
26471 CHIL  101 Human Growth & Development 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF TBA        
26777 CHIL  141 The Child, Family & Community 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 6:00 PM 9:10 PM M ECC144 Susan Martin
27602 CHIL  141 The Child, Family & Community 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 6:30 PM 9:35 PM M OCYMCRSCLS Anna Cardenas
23004 CHIL  151 Program Planning 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYT351 Denise Blaha
23010 CHIL  161 Obser/Issues in Child Devel 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:30 PM 2:30 PM T CITYT353 Berta Harris
23010 CHIL  161 Obser/Issues in Child Devel 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYFCDC Berta Harris
23013 CHIL  291A Child Devel Center Practicum 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYFCDC Berta Harris
26335 CISC  181 Principles of Info Systems 4.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 PT-ONLINE 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYBT211 Theresa Savarese
26335 CISC  181 Principles of Info Systems 4.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Howard Schechter
23856 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:20 PM 3:40 PM F CITYAH202 Charmin Lindholm
23909 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH204 Kimberlee Wirig
23919 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM W CITYAH202 Bobby Chambers
23920 COMS  104 Advanced Public Communication 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYAH208 Erin Engstrom
23951 COMS  160 Argumentation 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH208 Erin Engstrom
23957 COMS  180 Intercultural Communication 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Erin Engstrom
27627 DANC  110A Ballet I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM S CITYC109 Terri Shipman
24210 DANC  110A Ballet I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
24211 DANC  110A Ballet I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:30 PM 3:55 PM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
27628 DANC  110B Ballet II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM S CITYC109 Terri Shipman
24212 DANC  110B Ballet II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
24213 DANC  110B Ballet II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:30 PM 3:55 PM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
27629 DANC  110C Ballet III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM S CITYC109 Terri Shipman
24220 DANC  110C Ballet III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
24221 DANC  110C Ballet III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:30 PM 3:55 PM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
27630 DANC  110D Ballet IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM S CITYC109 Terri Shipman
24222 DANC  110D Ballet IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
24223 DANC  110D Ballet IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:30 PM 3:55 PM TTh CITYC109 Debra Toth
24224 DANC  115A Tap I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC201 Kristin Arcidiacono
24226 DANC  115B Tap Dance II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC201 Kristin Arcidiacono
24227 DANC  115C Tap Dance III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC201 Kristin Arcidiacono
24228 DANC  115D Tap Dance IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC201 Kristin Arcidiacono
24229 DANC  120A Hip Hop I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC201 Grace Jun
24231 DANC  120B Hip Hop II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYC201 Grace Jun
24232 DANC  120B Hip Hop II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC201 Grace Jun
24234 DANC  120C Hip Hop III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYC201 Grace Jun
24236 DANC  120C Hip Hop III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC201 Grace Jun
24238 DANC  120D Hip Hop IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYC201 Grace Jun
24237 DANC  120D Hip Hop IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYC201 Grace Jun
26438 DANC  125A Latin American Dance I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:20 PM TTh CITYC201 Alicia Rincon
27869 DANC  125B Latin American Dance II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:20 PM TTh CITYC201 Alicia Rincon
24245 DANC  127 Movement for Wellness 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:55 PM 5:20 PM MW CITYC109 Terry Wilson
24306 DANC  135A Jazz Dance I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYC201 Alicia Rincon
24312 DANC  135B Jazz Dance II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYC201 Alicia Rincon
24316 DANC  135C Jazz Dance III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYC201 Alicia Rincon
24320 DANC  135D Jazz Dance IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYC201 Alicia Rincon
24330 DANC  140A Modern Dance I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC109 Zaquia Mahler Salinas
24324 DANC  140A Modern Dance I 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24341 DANC  140B Modern Dance II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC109 Zaquia Mahler Salinas
24337 DANC  140B Modern Dance II 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24354 DANC  140C Modern Dance III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC109 Zaquia Mahler Salinas
24352 DANC  140C Modern Dance III 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24371 DANC  140D Modern Dance IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC109 Zaquia Mahler Salinas
24362 DANC  140D Modern Dance IV 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24438 DANC  177B Dance Improvisation II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24435 DANC  253 Choreography 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24462 DANC  271B Makeup for Dance Productions 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24471 DANC  271C Lighting Design for Dance Prod 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC109 Alicia Rincon
24161 DJRN  100 Mass Media in the Digital Age 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Roman Koenig
26462 DJRN  200 Newswriting for Multimedia 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM Th CITYL117 Nicole Vargas
26462 DJRN  200 Newswriting for Multimedia 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYL117 Nicole Vargas
26467 DJRN  210 Reporting and Editing 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:35 PM T CITYL117 Nicole Vargas
26467 DJRN  210 Reporting and Editing 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYL117 Nicole Vargas
26469 DJRN  211 Online News Concepts 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYL117 Nicole Vargas
24166 DJRN  212 News Publication Management 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYL117 Nicole Vargas
24167 DJRN  213 Advanced News Management 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYL117 Nicole Vargas
24642 DRAM  105 Introduction to Dramatic Arts 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYR115 Carol Whaley
24641 DRAM  105 Introduction to Dramatic Arts 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYR115 Carol Whaley
27864 DRAM  107 Study of Filmed Plays 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Matthew Thompson
24685 DRAM  123 Beginning Stagecraft 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM MW CITYC104 Duane Gardella
24697 DRAM  124 Makeup for the Stage 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:35 PM 10:00 PM M CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24697 DRAM  124 Makeup for the Stage 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24706 DRAM  126 Advanced Stagecraft 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM MW CITYC104 Duane Gardella
24751 DRAM  132 Beginning Acting 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:05 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH418 Katherine Rodda
24752 DRAM  133 Intermed Acting 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM MW CITYAH418 Katie Stone
24761 DRAM  143 Beginning Costuming 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM TTh CITYC111 Elisa Benzoni
24775 DRAM  146A Beg FX Practicum: Character 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:50 PM 10:00 PM Th CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24775 DRAM  146A Beg FX Practicum: Character 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24777 DRAM  146B Int. FX Practicum: Creature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:50 PM 10:00 PM Th CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24777 DRAM  146B Int. FX Practicum: Creature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24785 DRAM  146C Intro. Glam Practicum: Events 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:50 PM 10:00 PM Th CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24785 DRAM  146C Intro. Glam Practicum: Events 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24792 DRAM  165 Introduction to Stage Movement 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYC109 Terry Wilson
24657 ECON  120 Principles of Macroeconomics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYBT306 Alex Obiya
24687 ECON  120 Principles of Macroeconomics 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 11:00 AM M CITYBT306 Alex Obiya
27258 ECON  120 Principles of Macroeconomics 3.00 2/3/2020 4/18/2020 10 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 11:00 AM T CITYBT306 Alex Obiya
24687 ECON  120 Principles of Macroeconomics 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Alex Obiya
27258 ECON  120 Principles of Macroeconomics 3.00 2/3/2020 4/18/2020 10 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Alex Obiya
27064 EGEE   50 Building Science Principles 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Justin Bond
27558 ELAC    7 English Pronunciation 2.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 8:50 AM 11:00 AM F CITYAH206 Christina Galeano
25468 ELAC   15 Intro Engl Lit & Comm 9.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:35 PM MWF CITYAH201 Koraljka Zunic
25485 ELAC   15 Intro Engl Lit & Comm 9.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:50 PM TWTh CITYAH201 Leslie Werren
25492 ELAC   16 Acc Engl Lang Acq - Low-interm 2.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 9:30 AM 10:40 AM MW CITYAH206 Dailyn Brown
25504 ELAC   23 Academic List and Speak I 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:55 PM MW CITYAH301 Sean Perry
25497 ELAC   23 Academic List and Speak I 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:30 PM TTh CITYAH201 Aileen Gum
26641 ELAC   25 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:35 PM MW CITYR110 Dailyn Brown
25523 ELAC   25 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:50 PM TTh CITYAH505 Nancy Cano
25539 ELAC   26 Acc Engl Lang Acq - Interm 2.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 9:30 AM 10:40 AM MW CITYAH206 Dailyn Brown
27559 ELAC   33 Academic List and Speak II 3.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 9:30 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH301 Jennifer Boots
27560 ELAC   33 Academic List and Speak II 3.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:50 PM W CITYAH509B Kelly Metz-Matthews
27561 ELAC   35 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr II 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:30 PM TTh CITYAH301 Michelle Chan
27562 ELAC   35 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr II 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:50 PM TTh CITYAH301 Diana Arellano
26061 ELAC  145 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr III 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:50 PM TTh CITYAH411 Natasha Tricoche
27563 ELAC  145 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr III 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 PT-ONLINE 9:00 AM 12:25 PM W CITYAH301 Kelly Metz-Matthews
27563 ELAC  145 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr III 6.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Kelly Metz-Matthews
26055 ELAC  145 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr III 6.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 8:55 AM 12:25 PM TTh CITYL113 Elizabeth Metzler
24325 ELCT   20 Blueprint Reading, Electrician 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 8:20 PM TTh CITYT295 Michael Melanson
24334 ELCT  121 Electrical Theory II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYT281 Keith Daniels
24340 ELCT  121L Electrical Laboratory II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM MW CITYT281 Keith Daniels
24356 ELCT  141 Electrical Theory IV 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYT281 Allen Moghadas
24357 ELCT  141L Electrical Laboratory IV 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM TTh CITYT281 Allen Moghadas
24379 ELDT  144 OP-AMPS, Sensors & Computers 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 6:55 PM MW CITYT392 David Edwards
27249 ELDT  144L OP-AMPS and Sensors Laboratory 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:05 PM 9:20 PM MW CITYT392 David Edwards
24386 ELDT  229 Advanced Telecommun Networks 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 6:55 PM TTh CITYT392 Robert Pruitt
27791 ELDT  229L Advanced Telecomms Netwks Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:05 PM 8:30 PM TTh CITYT392 John Boyce
24389 ENGE   50B Intro to Robot Project Const 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 11:30 AM F CITYT381 Regina Bochicchio
27575 ENGE   50D Adv Robot Team Project Design 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 11:30 AM F CITYT381 Regina Bochicchio
24392 ENGE  101 Introduction to Engineering 1.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:45 PM 5:10 PM W CITYT301 Jennifer Nevius
24421 ENGE  108 Dimensioning and Tolerancing 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Jonathan Riveron
24430 ENGE  151 Engineering Drawing 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM MW CITYT374 Jonathan Riveron
26565 ENGE  250 Dynamics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYT311 Farnaz Khoromi
24404 ENGE  260 Electric Circuits 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYT361 Farnaz Khoromi
24416 ENGE  260 Electric Circuits 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:05 PM 4:30 PM TTh CITYT361 Farnaz Khoromi
25136 ENGL   36 Basic Creative Wrtg Wrkshp 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYAH414 Karla Cordero
25139 ENGL   47A Reading, Writing, Reasoning 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:50 PM TTh CITYAH417 Carrie Gordh
25258 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYAH413  
25169 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM M CITYAH421 Bryan McCulley-Mendoza
25286 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYAH419 Adamu Walelign
25411 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYL109 Martin Gardella
25253 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYAH411 Tiffany Hamilton
25412 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYAH419 Charles Kovach
25234 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYAH419 Martin Gardella
23031 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 OFF 5:00 PM 8:10 PM MW OCMCRDCLS Andreana McCall
25250 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYAH415 Siobhan White
25225 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM T CITYAH421 Ember Pepper
25419 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONCAMPUS 7:55 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH410 Jose Rodriguez
25231 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYAH414 Farrell Foreman
25248 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYAH421 David Walsh
25168 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH414 Adamu Walelign
25190 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYL110 Sean Perry
25271 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH415 Alexander Gardella
25174 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH415 Nadia Mandilawi
25176 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH411 Kevin Gossett
25275 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH504 Patricia McGhee
25289 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYL110 Katie Strode
25414 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYL109 Farrell Foreman
25163 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYAH414 Koraljka Zunic
25187 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYAH504 Katie Strode
25192 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYAH415 Marnie Weigle
25415 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYAH419 Farrell Foreman
25166 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYAH411 John Flynn
25198 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYAH421 Charles Kovach
25214 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYL109 Mona Alsoraimi-Espiritu
25160 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:55 PM 5:20 PM TTh CITYAH414 John Flynn
25227 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYAH421 Karen Malfara
25217 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:50 PM 9:00 PM W CITYAH411 Blanca Herrera
26263 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:15 AM 9:40 AM MW CITYAH410 David Walsh
26263 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:50 AM 10:55 AM MW CITYAH410  
26266 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYAH410 Audrey Breay
26266 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 1:50 PM MW CITYAH410  
26268 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYAH505 Carrie Gordh
26268 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:55 PM 5:00 PM MW CITYAH505  
26269 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYAH413 Kevin Gossett
26270 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 7:25 PM MW CITYAH417 Tucker Grimshaw
26269 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 8:00 PM MW CITYAH413  
26270 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:35 PM 8:40 PM MW CITYAH417 Tucker Grimshaw
26271 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:15 AM 9:40 AM TTh CITYAH505 Oscar Preciado
26272 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:15 AM 9:40 AM TTh CITYL112 Daniel Craig
26273 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH509B Christy Ball
26271 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:50 AM 10:55 AM TTh CITYAH505  
26272 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:50 AM 10:55 AM TTh CITYL112  
26273 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:15 PM TTh CITYAH410  
26274 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH505 Meagan Marshall
26274 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 1:50 PM TTh CITYAH505  
26275 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYAH413 Karen Malfara
26275 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:25 PM TTh CITYAH413  
26276 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYL113 Jose Rodriguez
26276 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:55 PM 5:00 PM TTh CITYL113  
26277 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYAH413 Aja Booker
26277 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 8:00 PM TTh CITYAH413  
26303 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:05 AM MW CITYL108 Patricia McGhee
26303 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 12:20 PM MW CITYL108  
26309 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:05 AM TTh CITYL108  
26309 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 12:20 PM TTh CITYL108 Hector Martinez
26306 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:10 AM MW CITYAH505 Serena Collier
26306 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 11:20 AM 12:25 PM MW CITYAH505  
26312 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:10 AM TTh CITYR113 Tricia Ornelas
26312 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 11:20 AM 12:25 PM TTh CITYR113  
25303 ENGL  105 Composition and Literature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYAH410 Marnie Weigle
25311 ENGL  105 Composition and Literature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:50 PM 9:00 PM M CITYAH419 Virginia Jackson
25307 ENGL  105 Composition and Literature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYAH414  
25312 ENGL  105 Composition and Literature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYAH415  
25313 ENGL  202 Introduction to Linguistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYAH421 Christina Galeano
25369 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM M CITYAH410 Emma Lee Whitworth
25322 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYAH410 Marnie Weigle
23759 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 5:50 PM 9:00 PM T ECC144 Veracruz Sanchez
25353 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM T CITYAH419 Katie Strode
25452 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH419  
25372 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYAH509B Tricia Ornelas
25341 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYAH414 Susana Benavides
25370 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYAH415 Virginia Jackson
25376 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:50 PM 9:00 PM W CITYAH412 Veracruz Sanchez
25465 ENGL  211 American Literature II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYAH419 James Miller
25494 ENGL  220 Masterpieces of World Lit I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH421 Jan Lombardi
25491 ENGL  237 Women in Literature 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH412 Audrey Breay
25474 ENGL  247A Writing Seminar - Poetry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYAH414 Karla Cordero
25475 ENGL  247B Adv Poetry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYAH414 Karla Cordero
25481 ENGL  249B Intro Creative Writing II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYAH411 Manuel Lopez
22309 EXSC  124A Aerobic/Core Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
26328 EXSC  282 Techniques of Weight Training 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 11:10 AM F CITYHW206 Alan Rivera
25670 EXSC  145C Yoga III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:20 PM F CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25779 EXSC  145D Yoga IV - Advanced Level 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:20 PM F CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25803 EXSC  147B Kickboxing II - Beginning 0.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 1:20 PM F CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25807 EXSC  147C Kickboxing III-Intermediate 0.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 1:20 PM F CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25810 EXSC  147D Kickboxing IV-Advanced 0.50 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 1:20 PM F CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25895 EXSC  166A Golf I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM M CITYSOFFD LeeAnn Taylor
25897 EXSC  166B Golf II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM M CITYSOFFD LeeAnn Taylor
25900 EXSC  166C Golf III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM M CITYSOFFD LeeAnn Taylor
25903 EXSC  166D Golf IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM M CITYSOFFD LeeAnn Taylor
26327 EXSC  242B Care & Prevention of Injuries 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:55 PM 9:10 PM M CITYHW206 Morgan Gilfillan
26081 EXSC  183A Beach Volleyball I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:00 AM 8:25 AM MW CITYCLSRM Dede Bodnar
26087 EXSC  183B Beach Volleyball II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:00 AM 8:25 AM MW CITYCLSRM Dede Bodnar
26088 EXSC  183C Beach Volleyball III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:00 AM 8:25 AM MW CITYCLSRM Dede Bodnar
26090 EXSC  183D Beach Volleyball IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:00 AM 8:25 AM MW CITYCLSRM Dede Bodnar
26329 EXSC  285 Exercise/Special Populations 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:05 AM MW CITYHW206 Angela Chelik
25380 EXSC  139B Weight Training II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25435 EXSC  139C Weight Training III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25527 EXSC  139D Weight Training IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25660 EXSC  145B Yoga II-Beginning Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYP229 Melissa Karolides
25676 EXSC  145C Yoga III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYP229 Melissa Karolides
25785 EXSC  145D Yoga IV - Advanced Level 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYP229 Melissa Karolides
24027 EXSC  126A Cardio Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP225 Andrea Milburn
24059 EXSC  126B Cardio Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP225 Andrea Milburn
24081 EXSC  126C Cardio Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP225 Andrea Milburn
25049 EXSC  136A Sports Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYSOCFD Carl Arnesen III
25064 EXSC  136B Sports Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYSOCFD Carl Arnesen III
25089 EXSC  139A Weight Training I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25383 EXSC  139B Weight Training II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25436 EXSC  139C Weight Training III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25528 EXSC  139D Weight Training IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25653 EXSC  145B Yoga II-Beginning Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP229 Gabriela Hogan
25671 EXSC  145C Yoga III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYP229 Gabriela Hogan
25945 EXSC  174A Soccer I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYSOCFD Carl Arnesen III
25958 EXSC  174C Soccer III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYSOCFD Carl Arnesen III
25966 EXSC  174D Soccer IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYSOCFD Carl Arnesen III
22671 EXSC  124B Aerobic/Core Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
22939 EXSC  124C Aerobic/Core Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
22955 EXSC  124D Aerobic/Core Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
25658 EXSC  145B Yoga II-Beginning Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYP229 Melissa Karolides
25674 EXSC  145C Yoga III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYP229 Melissa Karolides
25783 EXSC  145D Yoga IV - Advanced Level 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYP229 Melissa Karolides
25093 EXSC  139A Weight Training I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
25389 EXSC  139B Weight Training II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
25438 EXSC  139C Weight Training III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
25530 EXSC  139D Weight Training IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
26077 EXSC  182A Volleyball I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYHWGYM Nicole Morton
26078 EXSC  182B Volleyball II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYHWGYM Nicole Morton
26079 EXSC  182C Volleyball III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYHWGYM Nicole Morton
26080 EXSC  182D Volleyball IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYHWGYM Nicole Morton
25646 EXSC  145A Yoga I-Fundamentals of Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYP229 Andrea Milburn
25659 EXSC  145B Yoga II-Beginning Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYP229 Andrea Milburn
25784 EXSC  145D Yoga IV - Advanced Level 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYP229 Andrea Milburn
24115 EXSC  127A Fund Cardio Kickboxing I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYP101 Gabriela Hogan
24124 EXSC  127C Inter Cardio Kickboxing III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYP101 Gabriela Hogan
24128 EXSC  127D Advanced Cardio Kickboxing IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYP101 Gabriela Hogan
26620 EXSC  232A Prof. Activities/Cross Coun I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYFTCTR Marco Anzures
26621 EXSC  232B Prof. Activities/Cross Coun II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYFTCTR Marco Anzures
26318 EXSC  230A Strategies of Baseball I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:00 PM 2:00 PM MW CITYMORFD Christopher Brown
26320 EXSC  230B Strategies of Baseball II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:00 PM 2:00 PM MW CITYMORFD Christopher Brown
26617 EXSC  141A Total Body Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYP101 Angela Chelik
26618 EXSC  141B Total Body Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYP101 Angela Chelik
26619 EXSC  141C Total Body Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYP101 Angela Chelik
24113 EXSC  126D Cardio Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYFTCTR Ian Cumming
25534 EXSC  139D Weight Training IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:00 PM 6:25 PM MW CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25799 EXSC  147A Kickboxing I - Fundamental 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:30 PM 7:55 PM MW CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25805 EXSC  147B Kickboxing II - Beginning 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:30 PM 7:55 PM MW CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25809 EXSC  147C Kickboxing III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:30 PM 7:55 PM MW CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25813 EXSC  147D Kickboxing IV-Advanced 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:30 PM 7:55 PM MW CITYP101 Alan Rivera
26318 EXSC  230A Strategies of Baseball I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 10:15 AM S CITYMORFD Christopher Brown
26320 EXSC  230B Strategies of Baseball II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 10:15 AM S CITYMORFD Christopher Brown
25782 EXSC  145D Yoga IV - Advanced Level 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:20 PM S CITYP229 Lucero Gonzalez
27169 EXSC  174A Soccer I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:20 PM S CITYSOCFD Milton Hidalgo
27170 EXSC  174B Soccer II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:20 PM S CITYSOCFD Milton Hidalgo
27171 EXSC  174C Soccer III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:20 PM S CITYSOCFD Milton Hidalgo
27172 EXSC  174D Soccer IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:20 PM S CITYSOCFD Milton Hidalgo
26331 EXSC  288 Internship Lecture 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:10 PM T CITYCLSRM Andrea Milburn
26330 EXSC  286 Techniques/Exercise Leadership 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 11:30 AM Th CITYHW206 Andrea Milburn
22303 EXSC  124A Aerobic/Core Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:25 AM 7:50 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
22668 EXSC  124B Aerobic/Core Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:25 AM 7:50 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
22922 EXSC  124C Aerobic/Core Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:25 AM 7:50 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
22948 EXSC  124D Aerobic/Core Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:25 AM 7:50 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Jeffrey Read
25791 EXSC  141A Total Body Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25794 EXSC  141B Total Body Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25795 EXSC  141C Total Body Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
22305 EXSC  124A Aerobic/Core Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
22669 EXSC  124B Aerobic/Core Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
22926 EXSC  124C Aerobic/Core Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
22949 EXSC  124D Aerobic/Core Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
24023 EXSC  126A Cardio Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Marco Anzures
24054 EXSC  126B Cardio Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Marco Anzures
24078 EXSC  126C Cardio Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Marco Anzures
24094 EXSC  126D Cardio Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYFTCTR Marco Anzures
25634 EXSC  145A Yoga I-Fundamentals of Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25651 EXSC  145B Yoga II-Beginning Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25669 EXSC  145C Yoga III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25778 EXSC  145D Yoga IV - Advanced Level 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
28148 EXSC  239A Theories of Volleyball I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:15 AM 10:40 AM TTh CITYHWGYM Nicole Morton
28149 EXSC  239B Strategies of Volleyball II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:15 AM 10:40 AM TTh CITYHWGYM Nicole Morton
25077 EXSC  125A Aerobic Dance I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25079 EXSC  125B Aerobic Dance II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25082 EXSC  125C Aerobic Dance III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25084 EXSC  125D Aerobic Dance IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
24037 EXSC  126A Cardio Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP225 Gabriela Hogan
24072 EXSC  126B Cardio Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP225 Gabriela Hogan
24087 EXSC  126C Cardio Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP225 Gabriela Hogan
24111 EXSC  126D Cardio Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP225 Gabriela Hogan
22308 EXSC  124A Aerobic/Core Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
22670 EXSC  124B Aerobic/Core Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
22935 EXSC  124C Aerobic/Core Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
22951 EXSC  124D Aerobic/Core Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYFTCTR LeeAnn Taylor
25638 EXSC  145A Yoga I-Fundamentals of Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25654 EXSC  145B Yoga II-Beginning Yoga 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25672 EXSC  145C Yoga III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25781 EXSC  145D Yoga IV - Advanced Level 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYP229 Nicholas Skvarna
25819 EXSC  148A Martial Arts I-Fundamental 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25820 EXSC  148B Martial Arts II-Beginning 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25823 EXSC  148C Martial Arts III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25826 EXSC  148D Martial Arts IV-Advanced 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25095 EXSC  139A Weight Training I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
25390 EXSC  139B Weight Training II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
25439 EXSC  139C Weight Training III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
25531 EXSC  139D Weight Training IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYP224 Mitchell Charlens
25798 EXSC  147A Kickboxing I - Fundamental 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25804 EXSC  147B Kickboxing II - Beginning 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25808 EXSC  147C Kickboxing III-Intermediate 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25811 EXSC  147D Kickboxing IV-Advanced 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYP101 Alan Rivera
26325 EXSC  241B Introduction to Kinesiology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYBT306 Kathy McGinnis
25947 EXSC  174A Soccer I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYSOCFD Milton Hidalgo
25954 EXSC  174B Soccer II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYSOCFD Milton Hidalgo
25960 EXSC  174C Soccer III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYSOCFD Milton Hidalgo
25054 EXSC  136A Sports Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:15 PM 2:40 PM TTh CITYFTCTR Ian Cumming
25065 EXSC  136B Sports Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:15 PM 2:40 PM TTh CITYFTCTR Ian Cumming
25440 EXSC  139C Weight Training III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYP224 Milton Hidalgo
25532 EXSC  139D Weight Training IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYP224 Milton Hidalgo
26321 EXSC  235A Theories/Strategies Softball I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:45 PM 5:10 PM TTh CITYP224  
26323 EXSC  235B Theories/StrategiesSoftball II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:45 PM 5:10 PM TTh CITYP224  
22287 EXSC  124A Aerobic/Core Conditioning I 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYFTCTR Paul Greer
22312 EXSC  124B Aerobic/Core Conditioning II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYFTCTR Paul Greer
22903 EXSC  124C Aerobic/Core Conditioning III 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYFTCTR Paul Greer
22945 EXSC  124D Aerobic/Core Conditioning IV 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYFTCTR Paul Greer
24859 FREN  101 First Course in French 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 10:30 AM MW CITYAH512 Phillipe Patto
24862 FREN  101 First Course in French 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 8:30 PM TTh CITYAH510 Lalla Naima El Bekraoui
24863 FREN  102 Second Course in French 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:05 PM TTh CITYAH514 Laurence Lhoest
27589 FREN  102 Second Course in French 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 8:30 PM TTh CITYAH508 Laurence Lhoest
27586 FREN  201 Third Course in French 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM MW CITYAH510 Lalla Naima El Bekraoui
27587 FREN  202 Fourth Course in French 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM MW CITYAH510 Lalla Naima El Bekraoui
23014 GEND  101 Introduction to Gender Studies 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS223 Amy Alsup
23016 GEND  101 Introduction to Gender Studies 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS521 Sarah Pitcher
23530 GEOG  101 Physical Geography 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYS214 Lisa Chaddock
23532 GEOG  101 Physical Geography 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYS116 Lisa Chaddock
23605 GEOG  104 World Regional Geography 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYS212 Samuel Cortez
23629 GEOL  101 Physical Geology Laboratory 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:15 PM 4:20 PM W CITYS106 Anna Evashko
25493 GEOL  111 The Earth Through Time 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:15 PM 4:25 PM Th CITYS106 Sasha Carter
25493 GEOL  111 The Earth Through Time 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYS106 Sasha Carter
26616 GISG  104 Introduction to GIS 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 6:20 PM W CITYS110 Michelle Kinzel-Porter
24419 HEAL  101 Health and Life Style 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYBT310 Kathy McGinnis
24391 HEAL  101 Health and Life Style 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYBT213 Kathy McGinnis
24286 HEAL  101 Health and Life Style 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Andrea Milburn
24291 HEAL  101 Health and Life Style 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Mitchell Charlens
24335 HEAL  101 Health and Life Style 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Mitchell Charlens
23048 HIST  100 World History I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYMS464 Vincent Benfante
23054 HIST  101 World History II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS463 Vincent Benfante
23056 HIST  101 World History II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS464 Vincent Benfante
23141 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYMS465 Richard Schultz
23136 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM M CITYMS465 Richard Schultz
23140 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYMS465 Susan Hasegawa
23118 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS465 Susan Hasegawa
23125 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYMS465 Krishna Toolsie
23137 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS465 Peter Haro
23163 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS465 Krishna Toolsie
23171 HIST  110 Hist. of the United States II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS463 Peter Haro
23149 HIST  110 Hist. of the United States II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS465 Richard Schultz
25011 HIST  110 Hist. of the United States II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYMS465 Krishna Toolsie
23153 HIST  110 Hist. of the United States II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Michael Mousseau
24871 HUMA  101 Intro to the Humanities I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYT270 Elizabeth Meehan
27349 HUMA  101 Intro to the Humanities I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYT270 Elizabeth Meehan
24876 HUMA  101 Intro to the Humanities I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYT270 Elizabeth Meehan
26509 HUMA  101 Intro to the Humanities I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYT270 Elizabeth Meehan
27348 HUMA  102 Intro to the Humanities II 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH419 Jan Lombardi
24885 HUMA  106 World Religions 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:20 PM F CITYT270 Marianne Peterson
24888 HUMA  106 World Religions 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYT270  
24889 HUMA  202 Mythology: Hero's Journey 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYT270 Elizabeth Meehan
23206 HUMS  110 Social Work Fields of Service 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS221 Kirin Macapugay
23209 HUMS  110 Social Work Fields of Service 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 5:30 PM W CITYMS221 Kirin Macapugay
27417 HUMS  276 Field Work Gerontology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 6:40 PM Th CITYMS523 Antoinette Alioto
27418 HUMS  276 Field Work Gerontology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYCLSRM Antoinette Alioto
21780 INWT  120 Network+ Cert Training 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 6:30 PM 9:35 PM W CITYBT211 Robert Martin
21780 INWT  120 Network+ Cert Training 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Robert Martin
23162 INWT  140 Security+ Cert Training 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Rose Lamuraglia
24894 ITAL  101 First Course in Italian 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:40 PM MW CITYR113 Mirella Vesprini-Heidrich
28208 ITAL  101 First Course in Italian 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 8:30 PM MW CITYAH512 Mirella Vesprini-Heidrich
24896 ITAL  102 Second Course in Italian 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM TTh CITYAH512 Rossella Chiolini Bagley
24897 ITAL  201 Third Course in Italian 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM TTh CITYAH512 Rossella Chiolini Bagley
26245 LCOM   47 ENGL47A / ENGL 21A 6.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 11:20 AM TTh CITYAH413  
26245 LCOM   47 ENGL47A / ENGL 21A 6.00 2/18/2020 6/1/2020 14 ONCAMPUS 11:30 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYAH413  
26241 LCOM  101J English 101/Coms Studies 103 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYAH204  
26243 LCOM  101J English 101/Coms Studies 103 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYAH202  
26241 LCOM  101J English 101/Coms Studies 103 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYAH418  
26243 LCOM  101J English 101/Coms Studies 103 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYAH411  
22459 LIBS  101 Info Literacy & Resrch Skills 1.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONCAMPUS 2:30 PM 4:35 PM W CITYR209 Carol Withers
25046 MACT  150 Introduction to CNC 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM MW CITYT195 Patrick Dorris
25048 MACT  160M Introduction to CAD/CAM 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 8:30 PM TTh CITYT101 Patrick Dorris
24823 MACT  160M Introduction to CAD/CAM 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 11:05 AM W CITYT111 John Bollinger
24823 MACT  160M Introduction to CAD/CAM 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 2:25 PM W CITYT111 John Bollinger
25051 MACT  161M Applications of Cad/Cam I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM MF CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
24826 MACT  161M Applications of Cad/Cam I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:50 AM 11:00 AM ThF CITYT195 Leonard Campbell
25125 MACT  162M Applications of CAD/CAM II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM MF CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
24827 MACT  162M Applications of CAD/CAM II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:50 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYT195 Leonard Campbell
24831 MACT  170 Intro/CNC Controlled Vertical 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 11:05 AM Th CITYT111 John Bollinger
24831 MACT  170 Intro/CNC Controlled Vertical 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 2:25 PM Th CITYT111 John Bollinger
25127 MACT  170 Intro/CNC Controlled Vertical 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM TTh CITYT195 Arnel Canja
24834 MACT  171 Application/CNC Controlled I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:50 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYT195 Leonard Campbell
25128 MACT  171 Application/CNC Controlled I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM TTh CITYT195 Arnel Canja
24835 MACT  172 Application/CNC Controlled II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:50 AM 11:00 AM ThF CITYT195 Leonard Campbell
25130 MACT  172 Application/CNC Controlled II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM TTh CITYT195 Arnel Canja
24837 MACT  180M Advanced CAD/CAM 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 11:05 AM F CITYT111 John Bollinger
24837 MACT  180M Advanced CAD/CAM 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 2:30 PM F CITYT111 John Bollinger
25132 MACT  180M Advanced CAD/CAM 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM TTh CITYT121 Rodney Sohn
25133 MACT  181M Application/Adv CAD/CAM I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM MF CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
24838 MACT  181M Application/Adv CAD/CAM I 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:50 AM 11:00 AM ThF CITYT195 Leonard Campbell
25134 MACT  182M Application/Adv CAD/CAM II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 8:40 PM MF CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
24839 MACT  182M Application/Adv CAD/CAM II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:50 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYT195 Leonard Campbell
26566 MATH   15A Prealgebra Refresher 1.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Marcia Gill
26568 MATH   15B Elem Algebra/Geom Refresher 1.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Marcia Gill
26569 MATH   15C Interm Algebra/Geom Refresher 1.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Kirsten Lollis
23645 MATH   38 Pre-Algebra and Study Skills 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:10 AM 9:25 AM MWF CITYMS321 Marjaneh Gustafson
23650 MATH   38 Pre-Algebra and Study Skills 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:40 PM MWF CITYMS321 Todor Kitchev
23653 MATH   38 Pre-Algebra and Study Skills 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 8:30 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS321 Clara Mateo
23655 MATH   38 Pre-Algebra and Study Skills 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 4:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYMS321 Tracey Kiser
23659 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:30 PM 3:00 PM MW CITYMS364 Brenda Long
23667 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:25 PM MW CITYMS365 Franz Wrasidlo
24021 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 8:30 AM 11:00 AM TTh ECC180 Briana Reynolds
26639 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:05 PM TTh CITYMS323 Drazen Petrovic
24016 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 8:30 PM TTh ECC85 Farhad Assaderaghi
23673 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Misael Camarena
23661 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 12:15 PM 2:20 PM MWF CITYMS365 Mital Shah
23677 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Jenny Kimm
28156 MATH   57A Statway I 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:35 PM TThF CITYMS361 Clara Mateo
27084 MATH   59 Exploring Math Foundation 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:40 AM 11:00 AM F CITYMS353 Christopher Godbout
23691 MATH   59 Exploring Math Foundation 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 10:25 AM MWF CITYMS351 Shani Halperin
27084 MATH   59 Exploring Math Foundation 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:40 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS351 Christopher Godbout
23704 MATH   92 Applied Beg and Int Algebra 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM MW CITYMS322 Brian Carter
27233 MATH   92 Applied Beg and Int Algebra 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:05 PM TTh CITYMS354 Cruz Villanueva Huerta
28151 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 8:30 AM 11:00 AM MW ECC185 Jason Thoma
27235 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 8:30 PM MW CITYMS354 Jason Thoma
23769 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:25 PM MW CITYMS321 Virginia Phillips
23716 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYMS323 Lan Hong
23733 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:30 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS363 Theresa Gallo
23725 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:05 PM TTh CITYMS222 Tam Tran
23768 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:25 PM TTh CITYMS321 George Jessup
23770 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Carlos Delalama
23771 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Brenda Long
23772 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Carolyn Thomas
27226 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 12:05 PM MWF CITYMS565 Tracey Kiser
23729 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:15 PM MWF CITYMS322 Marjaneh Gustafson
23773 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Shin Young
27085 MATH   96X Math 96/Math 15B 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:20 PM 2:25 PM MTWTh CITYMS353 Manfred Smith
24669 MATH   96X Math 96/Math 15B 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:15 AM 11:00 AM MWF CITYMS363 Victoria Phung
24684 MATH   96X Math 96/Math 15B 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:20 PM MWF CITYMS364 Geraldine Lynn Schat
26783 MATH   96X Math 96/Math 15B 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:35 AM 10:05 AM TWTh ECC85  
26783 MATH   96X Math 96/Math 15B 6.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:15 AM 11:05 AM TWTh ECC85 Andrew Medin
23774 MATH  104 Trigonometry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYMS366 Wesley Ha
23776 MATH  104 Trigonometry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS365 Mai On-Thai
27236 MATH  104 Trigonometry 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYMS363 Sebastian Ahmed-Garay
23781 MATH  109 Explorations in Math Analysis 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:30 PM MWF CITYMS352 Jenny Kimm
23784 MATH  115 Statway II 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:55 AM 11:00 AM MWF CITYMS361 Rebecca Wheelock
23783 MATH  115 Statway II 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:55 AM 11:00 AM TThF CITYMS362 Jenny Kimm
23791 MATH  116 College and Matrix Algebra 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS323 Drazen Petrovic
23787 MATH  116 College and Matrix Algebra 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYMS352 Tam Tran
23788 MATH  116 College and Matrix Algebra 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS366 Catherine Ross
23793 MATH  116 College and Matrix Algebra 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS321 Drazen Petrovic
23794 MATH  116 College and Matrix Algebra 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYMS322 George Jessup
23796 MATH  116 College and Matrix Algebra 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Kirsten Lollis
25418 MATH  116X Math 116/Math 15C 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS354 Nicholas Slinglend
25422 MATH  116X Math 116/Math 15C 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS322 Misael Camarena
25430 MATH  116X Math 116/Math 15C 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Tabitha Murray
25427 MATH  116X Math 116/Math 15C 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:05 PM MWF CITYMS354 Janice Fulcomer
23958 MATH  118 Math for Liberal Arts 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Brian Carter
23765 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 5:55 PM 9:00 PM M ECC85 Farhad Assaderaghi
23822 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM MW CITYMS364 Judy Wu
28159 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYMS352 Misael Camarena
23831 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYMS364 Lawrence Terbell
27263 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 5:35 PM 7:00 PM TTh CITYCLSRM  
27601 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 5:35 PM 7:00 PM TTh   Anthony Armas
27242 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:10 PM TTh CITYMS351 Catherine Ross
23840 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 8:55 PM TTh CITYMS363 David Wroblewski
25710 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 10:00 PM MW CITYMS323 Sebastian Ahmed-Garay
27089 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:55 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYS116 Shin Young
25712 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:55 PM TTh CITYMS365 Christina Show
25711 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 11:15 AM 1:45 PM MWF CITYMS366 Anthony Armas
27243 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 12:15 PM 2:40 PM MWF CITYMS354 Christopher Godbout
25701 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 8:30 AM 11:00 AM TThF CITYMS322 Lawrence Terbell
23964 MATH  121 Basic Techs/Applied Calc I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM TTh CITYMS323 Philip Lau
23966 MATH  121 Basic Techs/Applied Calc I 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Carolyn Thomas
28154 MATH  121 Basic Techs/Applied Calc I 3.00 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 10:50 AM MW CITYMS221 Jayne Keller
23977 MATH  141 Precalculus 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:25 PM MW CITYMS363 Roberto Rubalcaba
23981 MATH  141 Precalculus 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Christopher Godbout
23982 MATH  150 Calculus/Analytic Geometry I 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:05 PM TTh CITYMS353 Carlos Delalama
23988 MATH  150 Calculus/Analytic Geometry I 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:25 PM TTh CITYMS364 Manfred Smith
28104 MATH  150 Calculus/Analytic Geometry I 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Shin Young
24624 MATH  210A Concepts/Elem School Math I 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONCAMPUS 3:25 PM 6:40 PM MW CITYMS365 Clara Mateo
24008 MATH  245 Discrete Mathematics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 6:45 PM MW CITYMS352 Roberto Rubalcaba
24009 MATH  252 Calculus/Analytic Geometry III 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 12:05 PM TTh CITYMS352 Carolyn Thomas
24439 MFET  101 Intro to Manufac Engineer Tech 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 5:20 PM 6:45 PM M CITYT261 Kenneth Heifner
24439 MFET  101 Intro to Manufac Engineer Tech 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Kenneth Heifner
24443 MFET  105 Print Reading & Symbology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Jonathan Riveron
24454 MFET  107 Intr to Manufacturing Capstone 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:00 PM 5:05 PM M CITYT253 Raymond Pathmann
27738 MFET  110 Industrial Safety 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 7:35 PM 9:40 PM M CITYT261 Kenneth Heifner
25108 MFET  120 Manufacturing Processes 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 5:20 PM 8:30 PM T CITYT253 Raymond Pathmann
25108 MFET  120 Manufacturing Processes 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Raymond Pathmann
23032 MFET  210 Statistical Process Control 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 PT-ONLINE 5:00 PM 8:10 PM T OCUSN32CLS Kenneth Heifner
23032 MFET  210 Statistical Process Control 3.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Kenneth Heifner
25036 MFET  240 6 Sigma & Lean Implementation 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Kenneth Heifner
24918 MUSC   50 Fundamentals Music Studio Engi 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Robert Kostlan
27598 MUSC   80 Intro Digital Audio and Midi 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM W CITYC210 Josef Kucera
27598 MUSC   80 Intro Digital Audio and Midi 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC210 Josef Kucera
24916 MUSI  100 Introduction to Music 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM W CITYAH306 Kurt Kohnen
24917 MUSI  109 World Music 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM M CITYC207 Robert Kostlan
27596 MUSI  111 Jazz History 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:45 PM W CITYC207 Michael Espar
27350 MUSI  116B Piano Class II 2.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM M CITYC207 Wendy Greene
24524 NUTR  150 Nutrition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYBT303 Michelle Steele
24516 NUTR  150 Nutrition 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYBT303 Michelle Steele
24530 NUTR  170 Nutrition and Fitness 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYS113 Gabriela Hogan
23258 PEAC  101 Introduction to Peace Studies 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS223 Kathleen Zanoni
24698 PERG  110 Introduction to College 1.50 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 10:55 AM MW CITYCLSRM Selam Gebrekristos
24762 PERG  120 College Success 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYMS223 Derrick Young
24736 PERG  120 College Success 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS461 Andre Jones
24741 PERG  120 College Success 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS461 Caryn Pass
24760 PERG  120 College Success 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS421 Charles King
24747 PERG  120 College Success 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM TTh CITYMS422 Caryn Pass
24793 PERG  130 Career-Life Planning 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS461 Mark Gambala
24796 PERG  130 Career-Life Planning 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS223 Mark Gambala
24800 PERG  130 Career-Life Planning 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYCLSRM John Rivera
24944 PHIL  100 Logic and Critical Thinking 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:50 PM 10:00 PM M CITYT353 William Stewart
24926 PHIL  100 Logic and Critical Thinking 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYR110 Susan Soon-Ah Fadness
24930 PHIL  100 Logic and Critical Thinking 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYR112 Mary Harlow
24932 PHIL  100 Logic and Critical Thinking 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYAH415 Mary Harlow
24928 PHIL  100 Logic and Critical Thinking 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYT353 William Stewart
24945 PHIL  100 Logic and Critical Thinking 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYT351  
24940 PHIL  102B Intro to Philosophy: Values 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYT274 Susan Soon-Ah Fadness
24946 PHIL  105 Contemporary Philosophy 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYR110 Jessica Thompson
24947 PHIL  108 Perspects Human Nature/Society 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYT274 William Stewart
24951 PHOT  102 Directed Photo Lab Studies 1.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:40 PM F CITYV510 Melinda Holden
24952 PHOT  103 Intermediate Photo Lab Studies 1.00 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 ONCAMPUS 10:00 AM 1:40 PM F CITYV510 Melinda Holden
27590 PHOT  165 Online Portfolio/Website 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Gary Holley
24975 PHOT  200A Photographic Lighting Techniqu 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:00 PM 4:05 PM MW CITYV408 Jason Reimer
24989 PHOT  220 Portraiture 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:15 PM 3:20 PM TTh CITYV403A David Eichinger
27538 PHOT  224 Color Management 1.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONCAMPUS 4:30 PM 8:35 PM W CITYV408 Jason Reimer
28269 PHOT  224 Color Management 1.00 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Jason Reimer
27351 PHOT  259A Photographic Portfolio 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:45 PM 9:25 PM MW CITYV403A Lisa Vella
23477 PHYN  100 Survey of Physical Science 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 3:00 PM 4:25 PM MW CITYS214 David White
27827 PHYS  100 Introductory Physics 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:05 PM TTh CITYS109 John Markey
27828 PHYS  126 General Physics II 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:40 PM MW CITYS109  
25505 PHYS  180B General Physics II 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:30 PM 4:35 PM TTh CITYS114 Douglas Brownell
25508 PHYS  181B General Physics Laboratory II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:20 PM T CITYS105 Raul Herrera
25511 PHYS  181B General Physics Laboratory II 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 2:20 PM Th CITYS105 John Markey
25758 PHYS  195 Mechanics 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:30 PM 9:00 PM MW CITYS103 Eugene Terray
25520 PHYS  195 Mechanics 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:00 PM 3:05 PM Th CITYS103 Eugene Terray
25520 PHYS  195 Mechanics 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:40 AM TTh CITYS114 Lorenza Levy
25761 PHYS  196 Electricity and Magnetism 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:40 AM MW CITYS114 Gerardo Scappaticci
25761 PHYS  196 Electricity and Magnetism 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:00 PM 3:05 PM W CITYS105 Gerardo Scappaticci
25763 PHYS  197 Waves,Optics,Modern Physics 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:00 PM 3:05 PM M CITYS103 Lorenza Levy
25763 PHYS  197 Waves,Optics,Modern Physics 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:40 AM MW CITYS116 Lorenza Levy
23609 POLI  101 Intro to Political Science 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS421 Nicholas Boushee
23615 POLI  101 Intro to Political Science 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYMS422 Mark Linsky
23624 POLI  102 The American Political System 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS421 Nicholas Boushee
23616 POLI  102 The American Political System 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYMS421 Nicholas Boushee
23626 POLI  103 Comparative Politics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS421 John Mercurio
23630 POLI  121 American Political Development 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS422 Masahiro Omae
23666 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM T CITYMS561 Ulla Anderson
26075 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM Th CITYMS561 Edgar Sierra-Torres
23657 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 9:10 PM W CITYMS564 Annette Keddington
23670 PSYC  111 Psy/Soc/Aspects/Aging/Death/Dy 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS463 Neal Rudberg
27614 PSYC  258 Behavioral Science Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS123 Tiffany Glenn-Hall
27615 PSYC  258 Behavioral Science Statistics 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS123 Tiffany Glenn-Hall
28111 PSYC  259 Behavioral Sci Statistics Lab 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Kevin Dooley
23699 PSYC  283 Cognitive Psychology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS562 Marie St George
24187 RTVF  112 Documentary Film Production 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:45 PM 7:50 PM Th CITYC211 Cy Kuckenbaker
24187 RTVF  112 Documentary Film Production 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC211 Cy Kuckenbaker
24190 RTVF  121 Performance for Television 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYC107  
24190 RTVF  121 Performance for Television 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC107  
24192 RTVF  125 Adv TV and Video Production 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:00 PM 3:30 PM TTh CITYC203 Robert Sly
24192 RTVF  125 Adv TV and Video Production 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC203 Robert Sly
24193 RTVF  128 Lighting for TV and Film 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:25 PM TTh CITYC107 Duane Gardella
24194 RTVF  131 Advanced Radio Performance 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:55 PM 9:25 PM W CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
24194 RTVF  131 Advanced Radio Performance 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
24203 RTVF  140 Radio and TV Newswriting 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYC203  
24203 RTVF  140 Radio and TV Newswriting 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC203  
24195 RTVF  141 Radio News Production 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:55 PM 7:25 PM M CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
24195 RTVF  141 Radio News Production 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 David Sniff
24196 RTVF  145 Television News Production 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 12:20 PM F CITYC204 Nicole Vargas
24196 RTVF  145 Television News Production 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 1:00 PM 3:30 PM F CITYC107 Christopher Acedo
24196 RTVF  145 Television News Production 4.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:00 PM MW CITYC204 Christopher Acedo
24197 RTVF  146 The TV News Field Report 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 4:25 PM T CITYC203  
24197 RTVF  146 The TV News Field Report 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC203  
24060 RTVF  160 Introduction to Cinema 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 OFF 5:50 PM 9:00 PM W ECC180  
25050 RTVF  246A Production Management Workshop 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC203 Robert Sly
25052 RTVF  246B Production Crew Workshop 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC203 Robert Sly
25055 RTVF  246C Post-Production Workshop 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC203 Robert Sly
25056 RTVF  246D Directing Workshop 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC203 Robert Sly
25059 RTVF  247A Radio Broadcasting Production 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
25060 RTVF  247B Radio Broadcasting-News 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
25061 RTVF  247C Radio Broadcasting-Music 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
25063 RTVF  247D Radio Brdcast Workshop Program 1.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
25068 RTVF  249A TV News Wrkshp-Producing 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Christopher Acedo
25069 RTVF  249B TV News Wrkshp Tape Coordinatn 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Christopher Acedo
25070 RTVF  249C TV News Wrkshp/Assgnmnt Editng 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Christopher Acedo
25072 RTVF  249D TV News Wrkshp/Reporting 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS TBA     CITYC204 Christopher Acedo
23888 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:00 AM 12:10 PM F CITYMS521 David Gauss
23829 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 5:20 PM 8:40 PM M CITYMS521 Sarah Pitcher
23800 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS521 David Gauss
23802 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM MW CITYMS522 Jimmy Talamantes
23805 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS522 Joseph Beczak
23806 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 3:45 PM MW CITYMS521 Joseph Beczak
23813 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 9:25 AM TTh CITYMS522 Jonelle Myers McFarlane
23816 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYMS521 Sarah Pitcher
23817 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 12:35 PM TTh CITYMS522  
23818 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM TTh CITYMS522 Jonelle Myers McFarlane
23898 SOCO  110 Contemporary Social Problems 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 2:10 PM MW CITYMS523  
23915 SOCO  150 Sociology of Latinos/Latinas 3.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 9:35 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYMS522 Samantha Prado-Robledo
25013 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 12:05 PM M CITYAH510 Rosalinda Sandoval
24997 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:00 AM 10:30 AM MW CITYAH506 Jaime Estrada-Olalde
24998 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:30 AM 11:00 AM MW CITYAH508 Juan Manuel Bernal
24999 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:40 PM MW CITYAH506 Jaime Estrada-Olalde
25001 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:40 PM MW CITYAH508 Juan Manuel Bernal
25002 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM MW CITYV401 David Becerra
25017 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 11:10 AM 1:40 PM T CITYAH510 Rosalinda Sandoval
25004 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 8:30 AM 11:00 AM TTh CITYAH506 Jaime Estrada-Olalde
25005 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:40 PM TTh CITYAH506 Jaime Estrada-Olalde
25006 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM TTh CITYAH106 Antonio Jimenez
25013 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Rosalinda Sandoval
25017 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Rosalinda Sandoval
25019 SPAN  102 Second Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 4:50 PM MW CITYAH101 Maria Adame
25022 SPAN  102 Second Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 6:00 PM 8:30 PM MW CITYAH514 Evelia Caldera
25028 SPAN  102 Second Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 12:45 PM 3:15 PM T CITYR115 Walberto Diaz
25025 SPAN  102 Second Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE 9:35 AM 12:05 PM Th CITYAH510 Rosalinda Sandoval
25025 SPAN  102 Second Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Rosalinda Sandoval
25028 SPAN  102 Second Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 PT-ONLINE TBA     CITYWEB Walberto Diaz
25031 SPAN  202 Fourth Course in Spanish 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 4:00 PM 6:30 PM TTh CITYAH101 David Becerra
25039 SPAN  215 Spanish for Spnish Speakers I 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 12:45 PM 3:15 PM MW CITYAH106 Antonio Jimenez
25037 SPAN  215 Spanish for Spnish Speakers I 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 11:10 AM 1:40 PM TTh CITYV401 Elia Munoz
27585 SPAN  216 Span for Span Speakers II 5.00 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ONCAMPUS 2:20 PM 4:50 PM MW CITYAH514 Elia Munoz