Apply here to become a Student Register here for classes See the class schedule Need Help?

San Diego City College offer many evening classes in addition to our full daytime and online schedule. In fact, many academic programs can be completed almost entirely in the evening. Evening classes offer a convenient alternative for students. Classes meet on campus or at a location near your home or work.

Check out the list below to find your evening classes.

For questions about evening classes or help to get started, contact the departments below.

Become a City College Student

Peer Advocacy Center 
619.388.4047
A-Building, A-313

Hours:
Mon-Tue from 8:00a-7:00p
Wed-Thu from 8:00a-6:00p
Fri from 8:00a-3:00p

Class Nbr Subject Catalog Class Title Units Location Start Date End Date No.of Weeks Days Start Time End Time Room Instructor
21855 AGRI  128 Food Preservation Skills 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/20/2020 3/27/2020 6 Th 6:00:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYT341E Brendan McCormack
24304 AIRE  103 Basic Refrigeration & AC Lab 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT211 Faustino Aranda
24307 AIRE  125 Power & Control Systems Lab 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:10:00 PM 9:15:00 PM CITYT211 Justin Bond
27721 AIRE  126 Fluid Flow Dynamics 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYT270  
27723 AIRE  127 Fluid Flow Dynamics Lab 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT270  
24311 AIRE  129 Comfort Heating Systems Lab 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT274 Bahman Rafii
27536 AIRE  132 Advanced Refrig. & AC Theory 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYT221 Agustin Montoya
27537 AIRE  133 Advanced Refrig. & AC Lab 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT201 Agustin Montoya
27535 AIRE  145 Direct Digital Controls Lab 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT201 Steven Moore
22409 AMSL  115 American Sign Lang Lvl I 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 7:25:00 PM CITYAH506 Simone Laubenthal
22419 AMSL  115L American Sign Language I (Lab) 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYAH104 Simone Laubenthal
26201 ANTH  103 Intro to Cultural Anthropology 3.00 OFF 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 TTh 5:00:00 PM 8:05:00 PM OCMCRDCLS Arnie Schoenberg
22552 ANTH  104 Lab in Physical Anthropology 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS563 Jose Aguilar
22064 AODS  150 Intro/Chemical Dependency 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYMS522 Megan Partch
22425 AODS  153 Chem Depend Family Counsel Tec 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYMS523 Keith Burke
22433 AODS  154 AODS Law and Ethics 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYMS523 Teresa Whitney
22440 AODS  156 Case Management 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS565 Joseph Pando
22451 AODS  157 Pharm of Psychoactive Drugs 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYMS565 Wendy Wiehl
22454 AODS  159 Co-Occurring Disorders 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYMS565 Keith Burke
22457 AODS  162 AODS Internship Seminar 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYMS562 Keith Burke
22692 ARAB  101 First Course in Arabic 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYAH506 Yousra Qudeimat
22719 ARTF  110 Art History: Prehist-Gothic 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:40:00 PM 7:05:00 PM CITYAH306 Prudence Horne
23362 ARTF  155B Freehand Drawing II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH302 Wayne Hulgin
23415 ARTF  165A Composition in Painting I 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH302 Wayne Hulgin
23419 ARTF  165B Composition in Painting II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH302 Wayne Hulgin
23422 ARTF  165C Composition in Painting III 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH302 Wayne Hulgin
23425 ARTF  165D Composition in Painting IV 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH302 Wayne Hulgin
23442 ARTF  195A Ceramics I 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH317 Anna Delgado
23445 ARTF  195B Ceramics II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH317 Anna Delgado
23449 ARTF  195C Ceramics III 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH317 Anna Delgado
23453 ARTF  197A Handbuilding Ceramics I 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH317 Anna Delgado
23457 ARTF  197B Handbuilding Ceramics II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH317 Anna Delgado
23747 ARTG  124 Page Layout 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH402 Min Choi
27593 ARTG  153 Interaction Design II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH401 Bradford Prairie
23522 ASTR  101 Descriptive Astronomy 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYS316 John Fitzgerald
22512 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS113 Nicholas Gekakis
22512 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS309 Nicholas Gekakis
22514 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS113 Nicholas Gekakis
22514 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS309 Nicholas Gekakis
22533 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS114 Rutherford Ongkeko
22533 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS305 Rutherford Ongkeko
22543 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS114 Rutherford Ongkeko
22543 BIOL  107 General Biology Lecture/Lab 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS305 Rutherford Ongkeko
26550 BIOL  115 Marine Biology 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYS302 Mikayla Ortega
22710 BIOL  205 General Microbiology 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS402 David Singer
22710 BIOL  205 General Microbiology 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS402 David Singer
22593 BIOL  230 Human Anatomy 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 9:35:00 PM CITYS409 Matthew Kinseth
22606 BIOL  230 Human Anatomy 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 9:35:00 PM CITYS405 Keith Gates
22609 BIOL  230 Human Anatomy 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 9:35:00 PM CITYS409 Meirav Lavy Mazor
22613 BIOL  230 Human Anatomy 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 9:35:00 PM CITYS405 Philip Osborne
22780 BIOL  235 Human Physiology 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS112 Caitlin Tiffany
22780 BIOL  235 Human Physiology 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS303 Caitlin Tiffany
22784 BIOL  235 Human Physiology 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS112 Caitlin Tiffany
22784 BIOL  235 Human Physiology 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS303 Caitlin Tiffany
23712 BLAS  120 Black Music 3.00 OFF 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 MW 5:50:00 PM 8:55:00 PM ECC185  
23720 BLAS  140A Hist U.S./Black Perspectives 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 MW 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM ECC185 Micheal Austin
27608 BUSE  101 Business Mathematics 3.00 PT-ONLINE 3/2/2020 5/2/2020 8 T 6:00:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYBT310 Leroy Brady
27633 BUSE  119 Business Communications 3.00 PT-ONLINE 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 W 6:00:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYBT310 Leroy Brady
27424 BUSE  145 Business of Cannabis 2.00 PT-ONLINE 4/20/2020 6/1/2020 6 Th 6:00:00 PM 9:50:00 PM CITYBT213 Leroy Brady
22869 CHEM  100 Fundamentals of Chemistry 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS214 Ram Gurumurthy
22934 CHEM  100L Fundamental of Chem Lab 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS209  
22936 CHEM  100L Fundamental of Chem Lab 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS209  
23106 CHEM  152 Intro to General Chemistry 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS214 Ram Gurumurthy
23172 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS210 James Covalt
23174 CHEM  152L Intro to General Chem Lab 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS210 James Covalt
23183 CHEM  200 General Chemistry I Lecture 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS216 Robert Kojima
23233 CHEM  200L General Chemistry I Laboratory 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS206 Jeffrey Braman
23469 CHEM  231 Organic Chemistry I - Lecture 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS116 Alireza Rahimi
23470 CHEM  231L Organic Chemistry I Laboratory 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS203 Alireza Rahimi
23471 CHEM  233 Organic Chemistry II-Lecture 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYS116 Michael Doud
23472 CHEM  233L Organic Chem II Laboratory 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS203 Patrice Loomis
23703 CHIC  110A Intro to Chicano Studies 3.00 OFF 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 TTh 5:50:00 PM 8:55:00 PM ECC180 Francisco Manzano
22861 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS462 Alejandra Castaneda
23734 CHIC  141A U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 TTh 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM ECC180  
22901 CHIC  141B U.S. History/Chicano Perspectv 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS462 America Martinez
27252 CHIL  101 Human Growth & Development 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM ECC144 Ella Walker
26777 CHIL  141 The Child, Family & Community 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM ECC144 Susan Martin
27602 CHIL  141 The Child, Family & Community 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:30:00 PM 9:35:00 PM OCYMCRSCLS Anna Cardenas
23894 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:00:00 PM 6:25:00 PM CITYAH202 Joseph Berry
23896 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH504 Humberto Gurmilan
23907 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYAH509B Andre Pitts
23919 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH202 Bobby Chambers
26776 COMS  103 Oral Communication 3.00 OFF 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 TTh 5:50:00 PM 8:55:00 PM ECC85 Christine Rubin
27231 COSM   50L Fundamentals of Cosmetology 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TWThF 5:20:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYV110 Lindsay McDermott
25272 COSM   55L Introductory Esthetician Lab 6.50 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TWThF 5:15:00 PM 9:30:00 PM CITYV206 Marjorie Perez
25033 COSM   60L Intermed Cosmetology Lab I 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TWThF 5:20:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYV213 Charlotte Rankin
25078 COSM   70L Intermed Cosmetology Lab II 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TWThF 5:20:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYV213 Charlotte Rankin
27809 COSM   75 Advanced Makeup 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/18/2020 5/16/2020 12 M 5:15:00 PM 9:45:00 PM CITYV210 Emily Garrido
25090 COSM   80L Advanced Cosmetology Lab I 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TWThF 5:20:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYV213 Charlotte Rankin
25862 COSM   85 Nail Technician I 5.50 ONCAMPUS 3/9/2020 6/1/2020 11 MTWThF 5:15:00 PM 9:15:00 PM CITYV213 Jamie Neri
25864 COSM   86 Nail Technician II 5.50 ONCAMPUS 3/9/2020 6/1/2020 11 MTWThF 5:15:00 PM 9:15:00 PM CITYV213 Gary Waddy
25107 COSM   90L Advanced Cosmetology Lab II 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TWThF 5:20:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYV213 Charlotte Rankin
24697 DRAM  124 Makeup for the Stage 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 5:35:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24775 DRAM  146A Beg FX Practicum: Character 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 5:50:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24777 DRAM  146B Int. FX Practicum: Creature 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 5:50:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH305 Mary Singer
24785 DRAM  146C Intro. Glam Practicum: Events 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 5:50:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH305 Mary Singer
25485 ELAC   15 Intro Engl Lit & Comm 9.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TWTh 5:30:00 PM 8:50:00 PM CITYAH201 Leslie Werren
25504 ELAC   23 Academic List and Speak I 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 MW 5:30:00 PM 8:55:00 PM CITYAH301 Sean Perry
25523 ELAC   25 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TTh 5:30:00 PM 8:50:00 PM CITYAH505 Diana Arellano
27560 ELAC   33 Academic List and Speak II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 W 5:30:00 PM 8:50:00 PM CITYAH509B Kelly Metz-Matthews
27562 ELAC   35 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr II 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TTh 5:30:00 PM 8:50:00 PM CITYAH301  
26061 ELAC  145 Intg Rdg, Wrtg, Grmr III 6.00 ONCAMPUS 2/10/2020 6/1/2020 15 TTh 5:30:00 PM 8:50:00 PM CITYAH411 Natasha Tricoche
24325 ELCT   20 Blueprint Reading, Electrician 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 8:20:00 PM CITYT295 Michael Melanson
24329 ELCT  111 Electrical Theory I 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYT291 Michael Brown
24331 ELCT  111L Electrical Laboratory I 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT291 Michael Brown
24334 ELCT  121 Electrical Theory II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYT281 Keith Daniels
24340 ELCT  121L Electrical Laboratory II 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT281 Keith Daniels
27822 ELCT  131 Electrical Theory III 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYT291 Michael Brown
27823 ELCT  131L Electrical Laboratory III 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT291 Michael Brown
24356 ELCT  141 Electrical Theory IV 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYT281 Allen Moghadas
24357 ELCT  141L Electrical Laboratory IV 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT281 Allen Moghadas
25800 ELCT  190 Electric Lineman IA 5.00 OFF 1/21/2020 6/1/2020 18 TTh 5:00:00 PM 7:15:00 PM CITYCLSRM Jennifer Mann
25801 ELCT  192 Electric Lineman IIA 5.00 OFF 1/21/2020 6/1/2020 18 TTh 5:00:00 PM 7:15:00 PM CITYCLSRM Michael Colburn
25802 ELCT  194 Electric Lineman IIIA 5.00 OFF 1/21/2020 6/1/2020 18 TTh 5:00:00 PM 7:15:00 PM CITYCLSRM Constance Bergmark
24364 ELDT  123 Intro to Digital Circuits 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:30:00 PM 6:55:00 PM CITYT301 Alfredo Julian
27248 ELDT  123L Digital Circuits Laboratory 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 7:05:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYT301 Alfredo Julian
24370 ELDT  124 Basic DC Electronics 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:30:00 PM 7:35:00 PM CITYT301 Farnaz Khoromi
24374 ELDT  124L Basic DC Laboratory 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 7:45:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYT301 Farnaz Khoromi
24379 ELDT  144 OP-AMPS, Sensors & Computers 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:30:00 PM 6:55:00 PM CITYT392 David Edwards
27249 ELDT  144L OP-AMPS and Sensors Laboratory 1.50 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 7:05:00 PM 9:20:00 PM CITYT392 David Edwards
24386 ELDT  229 Advanced Telecommun Networks 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:30:00 PM 6:55:00 PM CITYT392 Robert Pruitt
27791 ELDT  229L Advanced Telecomms Netwks Lab 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 7:05:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYT392 John Boyce
24430 ENGE  151 Engineering Drawing 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT374 Jonathan Riveron
25136 ENGL   36 Basic Creative Wrtg Wrkshp 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH414 Karla Cordero
23031 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 MW 5:00:00 PM 8:10:00 PM OCMCRDCLS Andreana McCall
25169 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH421 Bryan McCulley-Mendoza
25217 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYAH411 Blanca Herrera
25225 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH421 Ember Pepper
25227 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH421 Karen Malfara
25250 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH415 Siobhan White
26151 ENGL  101 Reading and Composition 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH413 Kevin Gossett
26269 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH413 Kevin Gossett
26269 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 8:00:00 PM CITYAH413  
26270 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:00:00 PM 7:25:00 PM CITYAH417 Tucker Grimshaw
26270 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 7:35:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYAH417 Tucker Grimshaw
26277 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH413 Aja Booker
26277 ENGL  101X ENGL 31/ENGL 101 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 8:00:00 PM CITYAH413  
25311 ENGL  105 Composition and Literature 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYAH419 Virginia Jackson
23759 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM ECC185 Veracruz Sanchez
25322 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH410 Marnie Weigle
25353 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH419 Katie Strode
25369 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH410 Emma Lee Whitworth
25370 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH415 Virginia Jackson
25376 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYAH412 Veracruz Sanchez
23207 ENGL  205 Criticl Thinkng/Intrmd Compstn 3.00 OFF 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 MW 5:00:00 PM 8:05:00 PM OCUSN32CLS Andreana McCall
25474 ENGL  247A Writing Seminar - Poetry 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH414 Karla Cordero
25475 ENGL  247B Adv Poetry 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYAH414 Karla Cordero
25101 EXSC  139A Weight Training I 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:00:00 PM 6:25:00 PM CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25406 EXSC  139B Weight Training II 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:00:00 PM 6:25:00 PM CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25442 EXSC  139C Weight Training III 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:00:00 PM 6:25:00 PM CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25534 EXSC  139D Weight Training IV 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:00:00 PM 6:25:00 PM CITYP224 Christopher Brown
25799 EXSC  147A Kickboxing I - Fundamental 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:30:00 PM 7:55:00 PM CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25805 EXSC  147B Kickboxing II - Beginning 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:30:00 PM 7:55:00 PM CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25809 EXSC  147C Kickboxing III-Intermediate 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:30:00 PM 7:55:00 PM CITYP101 Alan Rivera
25813 EXSC  147D Kickboxing IV-Advanced 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:30:00 PM 7:55:00 PM CITYP101 Alan Rivera
26327 EXSC  242B Care & Prevention of Injuries 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 5:55:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYHW206 Morgan Gilfillan
24862 FREN  101 First Course in French 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYAH510 Lalla Naima El Bekraoui
27589 FREN  102 Second Course in French 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYAH508 Laurence Lhoest
23037 GEOL  100 Physical Geology 3.00 OFF 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 MW 5:00:00 PM 8:05:00 PM OCMCRDCLS Anna Evashko
23136 HIST  109 History of the United States I 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS465 Richard Schultz
23196 HUMS  105 Family Support Model 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS221 Marty Dare
27417 HUMS  276 Field Work Gerontology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 5:30:00 PM 6:40:00 PM CITYMS523 Antoinette Alioto
21755 INWT  100 Survey of Operating Systems 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:10:00 PM 9:15:00 PM CITYBT106 David Kennemer
27344 INWT  101 Intro to Info Sec 3.00 PT-ONLINE 2/24/2020 5/9/2020 10 Th 6:30:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYBT104 Robert Martin
21780 INWT  120 Network+ Cert Training 4.00 PT-ONLINE 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:30:00 PM 9:35:00 PM CITYBT211 Robert Martin
21783 INWT  200 Certified Ethical Hacking Prep 4.00 PT-ONLINE 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 M 6:10:00 PM 9:30:00 PM CITYBT106 David Kennemer
24898 LABR   90 Organizing 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYAH417 Cheryl Coney
24841 MACT  140 Basic Principles/Machine Tech 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 ThF 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT382 Michael Buerger
25046 MACT  150 Introduction to CNC 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT195 Patrick Dorris
25048 MACT  160M Introduction to CAD/CAM 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYT101 Patrick Dorris
25051 MACT  161M Applications of Cad/Cam I 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MF 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
25125 MACT  162M Applications of CAD/CAM II 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MF 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
25127 MACT  170 Intro/CNC Controlled Vertical 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT195 Arnel Canja
25128 MACT  171 Application/CNC Controlled I 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT195 Arnel Canja
25130 MACT  172 Application/CNC Controlled II 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT195 Arnel Canja
25132 MACT  180M Advanced CAD/CAM 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT121 Rodney Sohn
25133 MACT  181M Application/Adv CAD/CAM I 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MF 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
25134 MACT  182M Application/Adv CAD/CAM II 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MF 5:30:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYT101 Rodney Sohn
23667 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYMS365 Franz Wrasidlo
24016 MATH   46 Elementary Algebra & Geometry 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM ECC85 Farhad Assaderaghi
23704 MATH   92 Applied Beg and Int Algebra 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYMS322 Brian Carter
23706 MATH   92 Applied Beg and Int Algebra 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYMS323 Burak Cebecioglu
27233 MATH   92 Applied Beg and Int Algebra 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:05:00 PM CITYMS354 Cruz Villanueva Huerta
23768 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYMS321 George Jessup
23769 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYMS321 Virginia Phillips
24029 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM ECC78 Jaime Lao
27235 MATH   96 Intermed Algebra & Geometry 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYMS354 Jason Thoma
23778 MATH  104 Trigonometry 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS321 Virginia Phillips
27236 MATH  104 Trigonometry 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS363 Sebastian Ahmed-Garay
23794 MATH  116 College and Matrix Algebra 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS322 George Jessup
23765 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 5:55:00 PM 9:00:00 PM ECC85 Farhad Assaderaghi
23834 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS322 Franz Wrasidlo
27263 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:35:00 PM 7:00:00 PM CITYCLSRM  
27601 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:35:00 PM 7:00:00 PM   Anthony Armas
23840 MATH  119 Elementary Statistics 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/24/2020 6/1/2020 13 TTh 6:55:00 PM 8:55:00 PM CITYMS363 David Wroblewski
25710 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYMS323 Sebastian Ahmed-Garay
25712 MATH  119X Math 119/Math 15A 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 9:55:00 PM CITYMS365 Christina Show
23964 MATH  121 Basic Techs/Applied Calc I 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS323 Philip Lau
23970 MATH  122 Basic Techniques/Calculus II 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS351 Burak Cebecioglu
23977 MATH  141 Precalculus 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYMS363 Roberto Rubalcaba
23988 MATH  150 Calculus/Analytic Geometry I 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYMS364 Manfred Smith
23998 MATH  151 Calculus/Analytic Geometry II 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:55:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYMS364 Brenda Long
24008 MATH  245 Discrete Mathematics 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS352 Roberto Rubalcaba
24010 MATH  252 Calculus/Analytic Geometry III 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYMS353 Philip Lau
24011 MATH  254 Intro to Linear Algebra 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS352 Manfred Smith
24012 MATH  255 Differential Equations 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS353 Lan Hong
24439 MFET  101 Intro to Manufac Engineer Tech 3.00 PT-ONLINE 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYT261 Kenneth Heifner
27738 MFET  110 Industrial Safety 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 7:35:00 PM 9:40:00 PM CITYT261 Kenneth Heifner
24460 MFET  115 Properties of Materials 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:20:00 PM 7:25:00 PM CITYT376 Jennifer Nevius
25108 MFET  120 Manufacturing Processes 4.00 PT-ONLINE 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 5:20:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYT253 Raymond Pathmann
23032 MFET  210 Statistical Process Control 3.00 PT-ONLINE 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 T 5:00:00 PM 8:10:00 PM OCUSN32CLS Kenneth Heifner
23055 MFET  230 Lean Manufacturing 3.00 PT-ONLINE 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 T 5:00:00 PM 8:10:00 PM OCUSN32CLS Kenneth Heifner
24916 MUSI  100 Introduction to Music 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYAH306 Kurt Kohnen
24921 MUSI  108 The Business of Music 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYAH514 John Von Passenheim
27350 MUSI  116B Piano Class II 2.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYC207 Wendy Greene
27640 PERG  110 Introduction to College 1.50 OFF 4/6/2020 6/1/2020 8 TTh 6:00:00 PM 7:00:00 PM ECC78 Daniel Mendoza
24822 PERG  130 Career-Life Planning 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYT351  
24944 PHIL  100 Logic and Critical Thinking 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:50:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYT353 William Stewart
27351 PHOT  259A Photographic Portfolio 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:45:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYV403A Lisa Vella
27827 PHYS  100 Introductory Physics 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 9:05:00 PM CITYS109  
27828 PHYS  126 General Physics II 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:00:00 PM 9:40:00 PM CITYS109  
25503 PHYS  181A General Physics Laboratory I 1.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:55:00 PM 10:00:00 PM CITYS103 Raul Herrera
25758 PHYS  195 Mechanics 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 5:30:00 PM 9:00:00 PM CITYS103 Eugene Terray
23639 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS561 Lauri Bronzellino
23657 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS564 Annette Keddington
23666 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS561 Ulla Anderson
26075 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS561 Edgar Sierra-Torres
27117 PSYC  101 General Psychology 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 3/28/2020 8 MW 5:00:00 PM 8:10:00 PM OCUSN32CLS Teresa Emminger
23672 PSYC  130 Intro to Community Psychology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS123 Andrea Woolf
23689 PSYC  161 Introduction to Counseling 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 Th 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS123 Holly Carbone
23682 PSYC  166 Intro to Social Psychology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS123 Holly Carbone
23708 PSYC  230 Psych of Lifespan Development 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS562 Alisha Bettencourt
23745 PSYC  258 Behavioral Science Statistics 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS564 Annette Keddington
23756 PSYC  260 Intro to Physiological Psych 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS561  
24186 RTVF  111 On Location Filming 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 5:25:00 PM 7:45:00 PM CITYC212 Jodi Cilley
24193 RTVF  128 Lighting for TV and Film 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:55:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYC107 Duane Gardella
24194 RTVF  131 Advanced Radio Performance 4.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 6:55:00 PM 9:25:00 PM CITYC204 Scott Chatfield
24060 RTVF  160 Introduction to Cinema 3.00 OFF 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 W 5:50:00 PM 9:00:00 PM ECC180  
24199 RTVF  160 Introduction to Cinema 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 6:00:00 PM 9:20:00 PM CITYAH306 Roman Koenig
23810 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 5:20:00 PM 6:45:00 PM CITYMS521 Joseph Beczak
23829 SOCO  101 Principles of Sociology 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 M 5:20:00 PM 8:40:00 PM CITYMS521 Sarah Pitcher
23903 SOCO  110 Contemporary Social Problems 3.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 T 6:00:00 PM 9:10:00 PM CITYMS522 Samantha Prado-Robledo
25009 SPAN  101 First Course in Spanish 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 TTh 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYAH512 Evelia Caldera
25022 SPAN  102 Second Course in Spanish 5.00 ONCAMPUS 2/3/2020 6/1/2020 16 MW 6:00:00 PM 8:30:00 PM CITYAH514 Evelia Caldera